maintainer-rev
134
edits
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (23 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Currently there are ''' | Currently there are '''13 legal''' goods and 4 '''illegal''' goods. All of their prices are [[Dynamic market|dynamic]] and can be checked via the [[smartphone]] or [[user panel]]. | ||
Besides that, most of them can be found on the map. Some can not be found on the map. | Besides that, most of them can be found on the map. Some can not be found on the map. | ||
== Overview == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
| Line 10: | Line 12: | ||
!Processor | !Processor | ||
!Trader | !Trader | ||
!" | !"Default" Price | ||
!Fuel | !Fuel truck needed | ||
|- | |||
|Sand | |||
|✓ | |||
|✓ | |||
|Sand mine | |||
|Sand processing | |||
|Glass trader | |||
|2.000$ | |||
|X | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Copper | |Copper | ||
| Line 19: | Line 30: | ||
|Copper processing | |Copper processing | ||
|Metal trader | |Metal trader | ||
| | |2.200$ | ||
|X | |X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 66: | Line 77: | ||
|2.800$ | |2.800$ | ||
|X | |X | ||
|- | |||
|Charcoal | |||
|✓ | |||
|✓ | |||
|Lumberjack camp | |||
|Charcoal burning | |||
|Wood trader | |||
|2.800$ | |||
|X | |||
|- | |||
|Fabric | |||
|✓ | |||
|X | |||
|[[Growing]] | |||
|Textile factory | |||
|Tailor | |||
|3.500$ | |||
|X | |||
|- | |||
|Polyester | |||
|✓ | |||
|✓ | |||
|Oil well | |||
|Oil refinery (polyester) | |||
|Tailor | |||
|3.500$ | |||
|✓ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Canister (petrol) | |Canister (petrol) | ||
| Line 71: | Line 109: | ||
|✓ | |✓ | ||
|Oil well | |Oil well | ||
|Oil refinery | |Oil refinery (petrol) | ||
|Any gas station | |Any gas station | ||
|4.250$ | |4.250$ | ||
| Line 80: | Line 118: | ||
|X | |X | ||
|Honey hives | |Honey hives | ||
|Honey processor ( | |Honey processor (blue) | ||
|Honey trader | |Honey trader | ||
|3.600$ | |3.600$ | ||
| Line 89: | Line 127: | ||
|X | |X | ||
|Honey hives | |Honey hives | ||
|Honey processor ( | |Honey processor (red) | ||
|Honey trader | |Honey trader | ||
|3.600$ | |3.600$ | ||
| Line 115: | Line 153: | ||
|X | |X | ||
|X | |X | ||
| | |[[Growing]] | ||
|Vacuum sealer | |Vacuum sealer | ||
|Drug dealer | |||
|4.200$ | |||
|X | |||
|- | |||
|[[MethCooking|Meth]] | |||
|X | |||
|✓ | |||
|Methylamine depot | |||
|[[MethCooking|Laboratory van]] | |||
|Drug dealer | |Drug dealer | ||
|4.200$ | |4.200$ | ||
| Line 126: | Line 172: | ||
== Special Infos == | == Special Infos == | ||
In order to farm petrol you have to own and use a fuel truck. Besides that, you have to check the request of petrol on any gas station. If there is no global demand of petrol, | In order to farm petrol or polyester you have to own and use a fuel truck. Besides that for petrol, you have to check the request of petrol on any gas station by testing or by using the [[Smartphone|Over-Fuel-App]] on your smartphone. The app can be installed at the oil refinery if you reached [[Skills|refining]] level 10. If there is no global demand of petrol, you can't sell it, but you can store the petrol in your [[Lockers|locker]] or sell it in the [[auction house]]. | ||
[[Category:Farming]] | [[Category:Farming]] | ||