maintainer-rev
134
edits
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (12 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Currently there are '''13 legal''' goods and ''' | Currently there are '''13 legal''' goods and 4 '''illegal''' goods. All of their prices are [[Dynamic market|dynamic]] and can be checked via the [[smartphone]] or [[user panel]]. | ||
Besides that, most of them can be found on the map. Some can not be found on the map. | Besides that, most of them can be found on the map. Some can not be found on the map. | ||
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|✓ | |✓ | ||
|Oil well | |Oil well | ||
|Oil refinery ( | |Oil refinery (polyester) | ||
|Tailor | |Tailor | ||
|3.500$ | |3.500$ | ||
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
|✓ | |✓ | ||
|Oil well | |Oil well | ||
|Oil refinery ( | |Oil refinery (petrol) | ||
|Any gas station | |Any gas station | ||
|4.250$ | |4.250$ | ||
| Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|X | |X | ||
|Honey hives | |Honey hives | ||
|Honey processor ( | |Honey processor (blue) | ||
|Honey trader | |Honey trader | ||
|3.600$ | |3.600$ | ||
| Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|X | |X | ||
|Honey hives | |Honey hives | ||
|Honey processor ( | |Honey processor (red) | ||
|Honey trader | |Honey trader | ||
|3.600$ | |3.600$ | ||
| Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
|[[Growing]] | |[[Growing]] | ||
|Vacuum sealer | |Vacuum sealer | ||
|Drug dealer | |||
|4.200$ | |||
|X | |||
|- | |||
|[[MethCooking|Meth]] | |||
|X | |||
|✓ | |||
|Methylamine depot | |||
|[[MethCooking|Laboratory van]] | |||
|Drug dealer | |Drug dealer | ||
|4.200$ | |4.200$ | ||
| Line 163: | Line 172: | ||
== Special Infos == | == Special Infos == | ||
In order to farm petrol or polyester you have to own and use a fuel truck. Besides that for petrol, you have to check the request of petrol on any gas station by testing or by using the [[Smartphone|Over-Fuel-App]] on your smartphone. The app can be installed at the oil refinery if you reached [[Skills| | In order to farm petrol or polyester you have to own and use a fuel truck. Besides that for petrol, you have to check the request of petrol on any gas station by testing or by using the [[Smartphone|Over-Fuel-App]] on your smartphone. The app can be installed at the oil refinery if you reached [[Skills|refining]] level 10. If there is no global demand of petrol, you can't sell it, but you can store the petrol in your [[Lockers|locker]] or sell it in the [[auction house]]. | ||
[[Category:Farming]] | [[Category:Farming]] | ||