Price Guide: Difference between revisions

(Remove Rep-Price)
 
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
This page lists prices for everything citizens can buy from [[Shops]].  If an item is not listed here, it can only be obtained through [[Crafting]].
This page lists prices for everything citizens can buy from [[Shops]].  If an item is not listed here, it can only be obtained through [[Crafting]].
Base Price shows the cost of the item at neutral [[Reputation]].


"Variants" includes alternate colors or versions that cost the same as the base version.
"Variants" includes alternate colors or versions that cost the same as the base version.
Line 158: Line 160:
|$3,000
|$3,000
|Black, Brown, Orange, Gray, Camo
|Black, Brown, Orange, Gray, Camo
|-
|Sweat Pants v2
|OLDCAR's Clothing Store
|$3,000
|Khaki, Black, Green, Red
|-
|-
|Cargo Pants Striped
|Cargo Pants Striped
Line 164: Line 171:
|Tan
|Tan
|-
|-
|Jacket
|Jeans
|OLDCAR's Clothing Store
|$4,000
|Khaki, Blue, Olive, Torn
|-
|Track Pants
|OLDCAR's Clothing Store
|OLDCAR's Clothing Store
|$6,500
|$5,000
|Black, Gray, Green, Tan
|Black, Blue, ELAN, Red
|-
|-
|Polo
|Polo
Line 178: Line 190:
|$4,750
|$4,750
|Blue, Orange, Dark Brown, Khaki, Red, Tan
|Blue, Orange, Dark Brown, Khaki, Red, Tan
|-
|Sweatshirt
|OLDCAR's Clothing Store
|$4,750
|2pac, 76, Criminal, Dark4, Fuck You, Ghetto
|-
|-
|TShirt
|TShirt
Line 183: Line 200:
|$2,500
|$2,500
|Black, Blue, Brown, Dark Gray, Gray v1, Gray v2, Green, Turquoise, Yellow
|Black, Blue, Brown, Dark Gray, Gray v1, Gray v2, Green, Turquoise, Yellow
|-
|Hoodie
|OLDCAR's Clothing Store
|$4,750
|Black AK, Dark Stripes, Dark wsen, Weed, Stripes, Olive, Peru
|-
|Jacket
|OLDCAR's Clothing Store
|$6,500
|Black, Gray, Green, Tan
|-
|Track Jacket
|OLDCAR's Clothing Store
|$9,000
|Black, Blue, ELAN, Red
|-
|Lumber Jacket
|OLDCAR's Clothing Store
|$10,000
|Brown, Black, Blue, Gray, Green, Red
|-
|Leather Jacket
|OLDCAR's Clothing Store
|$15,000
|Biker, Crocodile, Old, Bison, Black
|-
|-
|Boonie
|Boonie
Line 413: Line 455:
|$1,250
|$1,250
|Black
|Black
|-
|Gloves
|Military Clothing Store
|$6,850
|Woolen, Leather, Pilot
|-
|-
|M70 Backpack
|M70 Backpack
|Military Clothing Store
|Military Clothing Store
|$19,500
|$19,500
|M70 Camo
|M70 Camo, Black, Blue, Brown, Gray, Green, Pink, Purple, Red, Teal, White, Yellow
|-
|-
|Suit Jacket
|Suit Jacket
Line 599: Line 646:
|Uncle Corti
|Uncle Corti
|$25,000
|$25,000
| colspan="3" |''Used on M21 SWS''
| colspan="2" |''Used on M21 SWS''
|-
|-
|Sa-58V
|Sa-58V
Line 628: Line 675:
|Smuggler's Goodies
|Smuggler's Goodies
|$13,000
|$13,000
| colspan="3" |
| colspan="2" |
|}
|}
[[Category:Guides]]
maintainer-rev
123

edits