maintainer-rev
123
edits
(WIP) |
|||
| (6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This page lists | This page lists prices for everything citizens can buy from [[Shops]]. If an item is not listed here, it can only be obtained through [[Crafting]]. | ||
Base Price shows the cost of the item at neutral [[Reputation]]. | |||
"Variants" includes alternate colors or versions that cost the same as the base version. | "Variants" includes alternate colors or versions that cost the same as the base version. | ||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
!Item Name | !Item Name | ||
!Shop | !Shop | ||
!Base Price | !Base Price | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Map | ||
| | |General store | ||
| | |$500 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Wristwatch | ||
| | |General store | ||
|$500 | |||
|- | |||
|Adrianov Compass | |||
|General store | |||
|$500 | |||
|- | |||
|Flashlight | |||
|General store | |||
|$950 | |||
|- | |||
|M22 Binoculars | |||
|General store | |||
|$1,250 | |||
|- | |||
|Smartphone | |||
|General store | |||
|$1,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Bandage | |||
|General store | |||
|$1,250 | |||
|- | |||
|Tourniquet | |||
|General store | |||
|$1,250 | |||
|- | |||
|Toolkit | |||
|General store | |||
|$1,750 | |||
|- | |||
|AN/PRC-68 Radio | |||
|General store | |||
|$2,500 | |||
|- | |||
|Canister (Petrol) | |||
|General store | |||
|$12,500 | |||
|- | |||
|Microchip | |||
|General store | |||
|$25,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Lockpicking Set | |||
|Uncle Corti | |||
|$5,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Willylaza Seeds | |||
|Botany Store | |||
|$500 | |||
|- | |||
|OG Kush Seeds | |||
|Botany Store | |||
|$4,375 | |||
|- | |||
|Exotic Thai Seeds | |||
|Botany Store | |||
|$13,150 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Buba Kush Seeds | ||
| | |Botany Store | ||
| | |$29,150 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Cotton Seeds | ||
| | |Botany Store | ||
| | |$200 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 40: | Line 88: | ||
!Item Name | !Item Name | ||
!Shop | !Shop | ||
!Base Price | !Base Price | ||
!Variants | !Variants | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Knit Cap | ||
| | |Willi's Clothing Store | ||
| | |$500 | ||
| | |Black, Blue, Brown, Red | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |M88 Field Cap | ||
| | |Willi's Clothing Store | ||
| | |$1,000 | ||
| | |Tan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Panamka | ||
| | |Willi's Clothing Store | ||
| | |$1,000 | ||
| | |Tan | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Boonie Hat | ||
|Willi's Clothing Store | |||
|$1,000 | |||
|Woodland Camo | |||
|- | |||
|M88 Jacket | |||
|Willi's Clothing Store | |||
|$1,750 | |||
|Tan, Black, Blue, Brown, Turquoise, Green, Red, White, Yellow, Purple, Rolled-up | |||
|- | |||
|M88 Trousers | |||
|Willi's Clothing Store | |||
|$1,750 | |||
|Tan, Black, Blue, Brown, Turquoise, Green, Red, White, Yellow, Purple | |||
|- | |||
|Soviet Combat Boots | |||
|Willi's Clothing Store | |||
|$1,250 | |||
|Black, Blue, Brown, Turquoise, Green, White, Red, Yellow, Purple | |||
|- | |||
|US Combat Boots | |||
|Willi's Clothing Store | |||
|$1,250 | |||
|Black | |||
|- | |||
|Veshmeshok Backpack | |||
|Willi's Clothing Store | |||
|$4,850 | |||
|None | |||
|- | |||
|Kolobok Backpack | |||
|Willi's Clothing Store | |||
|$8,500 | |||
|None | |||
|- | |||
|ALICE Medium Backpack | |||
|Willi's Clothing Store | |||
|$14,500 | |||
|Olive, Red, Green, Blue, Purple | |||
|- | |||
|Cargo Pants | |||
|OLDCAR's Clothing Store | |||
|$4,500 | |||
|Black, Blue, Brown, Gray, Green, Tan | |||
|- | |||
|Jeans | |||
|OLDCAR's Clothing Store | |||
|$7,000 | |||
|Black, Brown | |||
|- | |||
|Sweat Pants | |||
|OLDCAR's Clothing Store | |||
|$3,000 | |||
|Black, Brown, Orange, Gray, Camo | |||
|- | |||
|Sweat Pants v2 | |||
|OLDCAR's Clothing Store | |||
|$3,000 | |||
|Khaki, Black, Green, Red | |||
|- | |||
|Cargo Pants Striped | |||
|OLDCAR's Clothing Store | |||
|$3,000 | |||
|Tan | |||
|- | |||
|Jeans | |||
|OLDCAR's Clothing Store | |||
|$4,000 | |||
|Khaki, Blue, Olive, Torn | |||
|- | |||
|Track Pants | |||
|OLDCAR's Clothing Store | |||
|$5,000 | |||
|Black, Blue, ELAN, Red | |||
|- | |||
|Polo | |||
|OLDCAR's Clothing Store | |||
|$3,250 | |||
|Black, Brown, Green, Brown Striped, Striped, Red, Tan | |||
|- | |||
|Pullover | |||
|OLDCAR's Clothing Store | |||
|$4,750 | |||
|Blue, Orange, Dark Brown, Khaki, Red, Tan | |||
|- | |||
|Sweatshirt | |||
|OLDCAR's Clothing Store | |||
|$4,750 | |||
|2pac, 76, Criminal, Dark4, Fuck You, Ghetto | |||
|- | |||
|TShirt | |||
|OLDCAR's Clothing Store | |||
|$2,500 | |||
|Black, Blue, Brown, Dark Gray, Gray v1, Gray v2, Green, Turquoise, Yellow | |||
|- | |||
|Hoodie | |||
|OLDCAR's Clothing Store | |||
|$4,750 | |||
|Black AK, Dark Stripes, Dark wsen, Weed, Stripes, Olive, Peru | |||
|- | |||
|Jacket | |||
|OLDCAR's Clothing Store | |||
|$6,500 | |||
|Black, Gray, Green, Tan | |||
|- | |||
|Track Jacket | |||
|OLDCAR's Clothing Store | |||
|$9,000 | |||
|Black, Blue, ELAN, Red | |||
|- | |||
|Lumber Jacket | |||
|OLDCAR's Clothing Store | |||
|$10,000 | |||
|Brown, Black, Blue, Gray, Green, Red | |||
|- | |||
|Leather Jacket | |||
|OLDCAR's Clothing Store | |||
|$15,000 | |||
|Biker, Crocodile, Old, Bison, Black | |||
|- | |||
|Boonie | |||
|OLDCAR's Clothing Store | |||
|$4,250 | |||
|Blue, Brown, Green | |||
|- | |||
|Beanie | |||
|OLDCAR's Clothing Store | |||
|$4,250 | |||
|Black, Blue, Green | |||
|- | |||
|Half Mask | |||
|OLDCAR's Clothing Store | |||
|$3,750 | |||
|Black, Brown | |||
|- | |||
|Classic Shoe | |||
|OLDCAR's Clothing Store | |||
|$5,000 | |||
|Brown, Brown & Black, Brown & Red | |||
|- | |||
|Runner Shoe | |||
|OLDCAR's Clothing Store | |||
|$3,500 | |||
|Black & Brown, Brown, Brown & Red | |||
|- | |||
|Sneaker | |||
|OLDCAR's Clothing Store | |||
|$3,000 | |||
|Black, Black & White, Brown | |||
|- | |||
|Jeans | |||
|Luca's Clothing Store | |||
|$1,750 | |||
|Dark Blue, Light Blue, Black | |||
|- | |||
|Cargo Pants | |||
|Luca's Clothing Store | |||
|$1,750 | |||
|Black, Bright Green Camo, Dark Green Camo, White, Woodland Camo | |||
|- | |||
|Cargo Pants | |||
|Luca's Clothing Store | |||
|$1,750 | |||
|Digital Camo | |||
|- | |||
|Jogger | |||
|Luca's Clothing Store | |||
|$1,750 | |||
|Dark Gray | |||
|- | |||
|Sweater | |||
|Luca's Clothing Store | |||
|$1,750 | |||
|Dark Green Camo, Kaleidoscope, Yellow Plaid, Neon Green, Orange Circles, Digital Camo | |||
|- | |||
|Sweater | |||
|Luca's Clothing Store | |||
|$1,750 | |||
|Black, Blue, Brown, Green, Gray, Orange, Pink, Purple, Red, White | |||
|- | |||
|Hunting Vest | |||
|Luca's Clothing Store | |||
|$1,750 | |||
|Woodland Camo, Tan, Olive, Digital Camo | |||
|- | |||
|Cardigan | |||
|Luca's Clothing Store | |||
|$1,750 | |||
|Red Flannel, Blue Flannel, Blue and Pink, Orange | |||
|- | |||
|Suit Shirt | |||
|Luca's Clothing Store | |||
|$1,750 | |||
|White | |||
|- | |||
|Fedora | |||
|Luca's Clothing Store | |||
|$1,750 | |||
|Black, Brown, Yellow, Tan | |||
|- | |||
|Fisher Hat | |||
|Luca's Clothing Store | |||
|$1,750 | |||
|Yellow, Blue, Green, Pink | |||
|- | |||
|Bandana | |||
|Luca's Clothing Store | |||
|$3,750 | |||
|Red, Green, Blue, Yellow, Pink | |||
|- | |||
|Balaclava | |||
|Luca's Clothing Store | |||
|$3,750 | |||
|Black, Tan | |||
|- | |||
|Bandana (Simple) | |||
|Luca's Clothing Store | |||
|$3,750 | |||
|Black | |||
|- | |||
|Mask (Ski) | |||
|Luca's Clothing Store | |||
|$3,750 | |||
|Green, Pink | |||
|- | |||
|Sunglasses | |||
|Luca's Clothing Store | |||
|$2,750 | |||
|Black | |||
|- | |||
|Aviator Glasses | |||
|Luca's Clothing Store | |||
|$4,750 | |||
|Full, Small | |||
|- | |||
|Retro Glasses | |||
|Luca's Clothing Store | |||
|$4,750 | |||
|White | |||
|- | |||
|Fanny Pack | |||
|Luca's Clothing Store | |||
|$3,500 | |||
|White | |||
|- | |||
|Cap | |||
|Robert's Clothing Store | |||
|$900 | |||
|ENP, Sawmill, Alsworth ltd, FK Dynamo, Everon, Pohona, Moto | |||
|- | |||
|Flat Cap | |||
|Robert's Clothing Store | |||
|$1,200 | |||
|Blue, Dark Gray, Light Gray | |||
|- | |||
|Beret | |||
|Robert's Clothing Store | |||
|$1,600 | |||
|Beige, Black, Brown | |||
|- | |||
|Zmijovka | |||
|Robert's Clothing Store | |||
|$2,100 | |||
|Black, Green, Red | |||
|- | |||
|Hard Hat | |||
|Robert's Clothing Store | |||
|$3,000 | |||
|Green, Blue, White, Yellow | |||
|- | |||
|Cotton Shirt | |||
|Robert's Clothing Store | |||
|$2,500 | |||
|Yellow/Blue, Red/Black, Yellow/Beige, Blue/Gray, Blue/White, Dark Blue | |||
|- | |||
|Turtleneck | |||
|Robert's Clothing Store | |||
|$4,500 | |||
|Beige, Blue, Gray | |||
|- | |||
|Jean Jacket | |||
|Robert's Clothing Store | |||
|$4,800 | |||
|Yellow, White Striped | |||
|- | |||
|Raincoat | |||
|Robert's Clothing Store | |||
|$5,500 | |||
|Green, Orange, Yellow | |||
|- | |||
|Pants | |||
|Robert's Clothing Store | |||
|$3,500 | |||
|Dark Brown, Dark Gray, Light Brown | |||
|- | |||
|Fisherman's Pants | |||
|Robert's Clothing Store | |||
|$5,100 | |||
|Green, Orange, Yellow | |||
|- | |||
|M70 Cap | |||
|Military Clothing Store | |||
|$1,500 | |||
|M70 Camo | |||
|- | |||
|PASGT Helmet | |||
|Military Clothing Store | |||
|$37,500 | |||
|Olive, Woodland Camo, Camo Netting | |||
|- | |||
|SSh-68 Helmet | |||
|Military Clothing Store | |||
|$37,500 | |||
|Olive, Camo, Camo Netting, Cover, Netting, KZS | |||
|- | |||
|BDU Blouse | |||
|Military Clothing Store | |||
|$5,250 | |||
|Woodland Camo, Rolled Up | |||
|- | |||
|M70 Parka | |||
|Military Clothing Store | |||
|$17,500 | |||
|M70 Camo | |||
|- | |||
|KZS Blouse | |||
|Military Clothing Store | |||
|$18,500 | |||
|KZS Camo | |||
|- | |||
|BDU Trousers | |||
|Military Clothing Store | |||
|$6,750 | |||
|Woodland Camo | |||
|- | |||
|M70 Trousers | |||
|Military Clothing Store | |||
|$17,500 | |||
|M70 Camo | |||
|- | |||
|KZS Pants | |||
|Military Clothing Store | |||
|$18,500 | |||
|KZS Camo | |||
|- | |||
|US Combat Boots | |||
|Military Clothing Store | |||
|$1,250 | |||
|Black | |||
|- | |||
|Gloves | |||
|Military Clothing Store | |||
|$6,850 | |||
|Woolen, Leather, Pilot | |||
|- | |||
|M70 Backpack | |||
|Military Clothing Store | |||
|$19,500 | |||
|M70 Camo, Black, Blue, Brown, Gray, Green, Pink, Purple, Red, Teal, White, Yellow | |||
|- | |||
|Suit Jacket | |||
|Tailor | |||
|$425,000 | |||
|Black, Brown, Gray | |||
|- | |||
|Suit Pants | |||
|Tailor | |||
|$350,000 | |||
|Black, Brown, Gray | |||
|- | |||
|Dress | |||
|Mystery Shop | |||
|$23,800 | |||
|Grey, Pink, Black, Blue, Yellow | |||
|- | |||
|Fisher Hat | |||
|Mystery Shop | |||
|$1,750 | |||
|Pink | |||
|- | |||
|Mask (medical) | |||
|Mystery Shop | |||
|$5,350 | |||
|Blue | |||
|- | |||
|Mask (Latex) | |||
|Mystery Shop | |||
|$7,350 | |||
|Black | |||
|- | |||
|Paper Bag | |||
|Mystery Shop | |||
|$13,250 | |||
|Paper | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 71: | Line 506: | ||
!Item Name | !Item Name | ||
!Shop | !Shop | ||
!Base Price | !Base Price | ||
!Variants | !Variants | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |UAZ-469 Off-Road | ||
| | |Car Shops (Main Towns) | ||
| | |$10,000 | ||
| | |Olive, Camo, Black, Brown, Green, Orange, Red, White, Teall | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |UAZ-469 Off-Road - Open Top | ||
|Car Shops (Main Towns) | |||
|$10,000 | |||
|Olive, Camo | |||
|- | |||
|M151A2 Off-Road - Open Top | |||
|Car Shops (Main Towns) | |||
|$25,000 | |||
|Olive, Camo, Black, Blue, Brown, Green, Khaki, Orange, Pink, Red, White, Yellow | |||
|- | |||
|M151A2 Off-Road | |||
|Car Shops (Main Towns) | |||
|$25,000 | |||
|Olive, Camo | |||
|- | |||
|UAZ-452 Off-Road | |||
|Car Shops (Main Towns) | |||
|$95,000 | |||
|Olive, Red, Green, Purple | |||
|- | |||
|M923A1 Transport Truck | |||
|Truck Shops (Main Towns) | |||
|$800,000 | |||
|Olive, Camo, Black, Blue, Brown, Green, Khaki, Orange, Red, White, Yellow | |||
|- | |||
|M923A1 Fuel Truck | |||
|Truck Shops (Main Towns) | |||
|$1,000,000 | |||
|Olive, Camo | |||
|- | |||
|M923A1 Transport Truck - Canopy | |||
|Truck Shops (Main Towns) | |||
|$1,800,000 | |||
|Olive, Camo, Black, Blue, Brown, Green, Khaki, Orange, Red, White, Yellow | |||
|- | |||
|Ural-4320 Fuel Truck | |||
|Truck Shops (Main Towns) | |||
|$2,800,000 | |||
|Olive, Camo, Blue, Orange, White-Blue, White-Red | |||
|- | |||
|Ural-4320 Transport Truck | |||
|Truck Shops (Main Towns) | |||
|$2,800,000 | |||
|Olive, Camo, Blue, Orange, White-Blue | |||
|- | |||
|Ural-4320 Transport Truck - Canopy | |||
|Truck Shops (Main Towns) | |||
|$4,000,000 | |||
|Olive, Camo, Blue, Orange, White-Blue | |||
|- | |||
|S105 Car | |||
|Import Vehicles (Meaux, Regina) | |||
|$85,000 | |||
|Light Blue, Tan, Dark Blue, Brown, Dark Red, Green, Olive, Red, White, Yellow | |||
|- | |||
|S1203 Minibus | |||
|Import Vehicles (Meaux, Regina) | |||
|$185,000 | |||
|Red, Blue, Brown, Yellow, Khaki | |||
|- | |||
|M998 Light Utility Vehicle | |||
|Vehicle Shop (Outpost) | |||
|$150,000 | |||
|Olive, Camo | |||
|- | |||
|M998 Light Utility Vehicle - Canopy | |||
|Vehicle Shop (Outpost) | |||
|$175,000 | |||
|Olive, Camo | |||
|- | |||
|M1025 Light Armored Vehicle | |||
|Vehicle Shop (Outpost) | |||
|$250,000 | |||
|Olive, Camo | |||
|- | |||
|VW Rolf | |||
|VW Car Dealer | |||
|$800,000 | |||
|Black, White | |||
|- | |||
|Pickup-Truck | |||
|Luca's Vehicle Import (Levie) | |||
|$500,000 | |||
|Red, Black, Yellow, Gray, Green, Purple, White, Turqoise | |||
|- | |||
|UAZ-452 Off-Road (Banana) | |||
|Banana's Chillout Zone | |||
|$450,000 | |||
|Banana | |||
|} | |||
== Weapons == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Item Name | |||
!Shop | |||
!Base Price | |||
!Ammo | |||
!Base Price | |||
|- | |||
|PM | |||
|Weapon Shop (Morton) | |||
|$55,000 | |||
|9x18mm 8rnd PM Mag | |||
|$2,500 | |||
|- | |||
|M9 | |||
|Weapon Shop (Morton) | |||
|$75,000 | |||
|9x19mm 15rnd M9 Mag | |||
|$2,750 | |||
|- | |||
|M16A2 | |||
|Weapon Shop (Morton) | |||
|$350,000 | |||
|5.56x45mm 30rnd STANAG Mag | |||
|$8,500 | |||
|- | |||
|M16A2 | |||
|Uncle Corti | |||
|$350,000 | |||
|5.56x45mm 30rnd STANAG Mag | |||
|$8,500 | |||
|- | |||
|M21 SWS | |||
|Uncle Corti | |||
|$500,000 | |||
|7.62x51mm 20rnd M14 Mag | |||
|$8,850 | |||
|- | |||
|ART II Scope | |||
|Uncle Corti | |||
|$25,000 | |||
| colspan="2" |''Used on M21 SWS'' | |||
|- | |||
|Sa-58V | |||
|Uncle Corti | |||
|$715,000 | |||
|7.62x39mm 30rnd Sa-58 Mag | |||
|$9,500 | |||
|- | |||
|AK-74 | |||
|Uncle Corti | |||
|$750,000 | |||
|5.45x39mm 30rnd AK Mag | |||
|$10,500 | |||
|- | |||
|RPK-74 | |||
|Uncle Corti | |||
|$825,000 | |||
|5.45x39mm 45rnd RPK-74 Tracer Mag | |||
|$35,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sa-58P | ||
| | |Smuggler's Goodies | ||
| | |$715,000 | ||
| | |7.62x39mm 30rnd Sa-58 Mag | ||
| | |$9,500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Smoke Grenade | ||
| | |Smuggler's Goodies | ||
| | |$13,000 | ||
| | | colspan="2" | | ||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Guides]] | |||