Producer: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 9: Line 9:
!Marijuana Plantation
!Marijuana Plantation
!Mushroom Plantation
!Mushroom Plantation
!Oil Well
!Lumberjack Camp
|-
|-
|[[File:CopperMine.png|frameless|334x334px]]
|[[File:CopperMine.png|frameless|334x334px]]
|[[File:MarijuanaPlantation.png|frameless|250x250px]]
|[[File:MarijuanaPlantation.png|frameless|250x250px]]
|[[File:Mushrooms.png|frameless|412x412px]]
|[[File:Mushrooms.png|frameless|412x412px]]
|}
{| class="wikitable"
|+
!Oil Well
!Lumberjack Camp
!Methylamine Depot
|-
|[[File:OilWell.png|frameless|238x238px]]
|[[File:OilWell.png|frameless|238x238px]]
|[[File:LumberjackCamp.png|frameless|268x268px]]
|[[File:LumberjackCamp.png|frameless|268x268px]]
|[[File:MethylamineDepot.png|frameless|276x276px]]
|}
|}


771

edits

Navigation menu