Weapons: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Added new attachments to weapons that needed adjusted. I'm unsure if the "SIG MCX SPEAR" is suppose to be in this weapons list or not but I have added it just in case.
(Added new attachments to weapons that needed adjusted. I'm unsure if the "SIG MCX SPEAR" is suppose to be in this weapons list or not but I have added it just in case.)
Line 100: Line 100:
|30rnd 9x19 MP5 Mag
|30rnd 9x19 MP5 Mag
|Full
|Full
|None
|EOTECH XPS3, Reflex scope, and Leupold VX-6
|-
|-
|M16 Carbine
|M16 Carbine
Line 110: Line 110:
|4.6x40 40rnd Mag
|4.6x40 40rnd Mag
|Semi, Full
|Semi, Full
|EOTECH XPS3, Reflex scope and Elcan Specter
|EOTECH XPS3, Reflex scope, Elcan Specter, Vortex RazorHD Gen2, and 4.7 mm Flash Hider
|}
|}


Line 124: Line 124:
|5.56x45mm 30rnd STANAG Mag
|5.56x45mm 30rnd STANAG Mag
|Semi, Burst
|Semi, Burst
|4x20 Carry Handle Scope, Carry Handle Red Dot Sight
|4x20 Carry Handle Scope, Carry Handle Red Dot Sight, and A2 Flash Hider
|-
|-
|M16A2 Auto
|M16A2 Auto
|5.56x45mm 30rnd STANAG Mag
|5.56x45mm 30rnd STANAG Mag
|Semi, Burst, Full
|Semi, Burst, Full
|4x20 Carry Handle Scope, Carry Handle Red Dot Sight
|4x20 Carry Handle Scope, Carry Handle Red Dot Sight, and A2 Flash Hider
|-
|-
|M416
|M416
|5.56x45mm 30rnd STANAG Mag
|5.56x45mm 30rnd STANAG Mag
|Semi, Full
|Semi, Full
|EOTECH XPS3, Reflex scope and Elcan Specter
|EOTECH XPS3, Reflex scope, Elcan Specter, Vortex RazorHD Gen2, Leupold VX-6 and A2 Flash Hider
|-
|-
|Sa-58P
|Sa-58P
Line 150: Line 150:
5.45x39mm 45rnd RPK-74 Tracer Mag
5.45x39mm 45rnd RPK-74 Tracer Mag
|Semi, Full
|Semi, Full
|None
|6P20 Muzzle Brake
|-
|-
|AKS74U
|AKS74U
Line 156: Line 156:
5.45x39mm 45rnd RPK-74 Tracer Mag
5.45x39mm 45rnd RPK-74 Tracer Mag
|Semi, Full
|Semi, Full
|None
|6P26 Flash Hider
|-
|-
|AUG
|AUG
|5.56x45 30rnd AUG Mag
|5.56x45 30rnd AUG Mag
|Semi, Full
|Semi, Full
|EOTECH XPS3, Reflex scope and Elcan Specter
|EOTECH XPS3, Reflex scope, Elcan Specter, Vortex RazorHD Gen2, and Leupold VX-6
|-
|-
|SIG MCX
|SIG MCX
|.300 Blackout Mag
|.300 Blackout Mag
|Semi, Full
|Semi, Full
|EOTECH XPS3, Reflex scope and Elcan Specter
|EOTECH XPS3, Reflex scope, Elcan Specter, Vortex RazorHD Gen2, Leupold VX-6, and A2 Flash Hider
|-
|SIG MCX SPEAR
|6.8x51mm 25rnd Mag
|Semi, Full
|Leupold VX-6, and 6.8x51mm Flash Hider
|-
|-
|ScarH
|ScarH
|7.62x51 FMJ 20rnd Mag
|7.62x51 FMJ 20rnd Mag
|Semi, Full
|Semi, Full
|EOTECH XPS3, Reflex scope and Elcan Specter
|EOTECH XPS3, Reflex scope, Elcan Specter, Vortex RazorHD Gen2, Leupold VX-6, and 7.62x51mm Flash Hider
|}
|}


Line 200: Line 205:
|7.62x51 30rnd Mag
|7.62x51 30rnd Mag
|Semi
|Semi
|EOTECH XPS3, Reflex scope and Elcan Specter
|EOTECH XPS3, Reflex scope, Elcan Specter, Vortex RazorHD Gen2, Leupold VX-6, and 7.62x51mm Flash Hider
|}
|}


maintainer
1

edit

Navigation menu