Press: Difference between revisions

57 bytes added ,  Yesterday at 19:15
 
(20 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 33: Line 33:
!Role
!Role
!Name
!Name
|-
|Publisher
|Siri Star
|-
|Publisher
|Boden Hase
|-
|-
|Editor in Chief
|Editor in Chief
Line 38: Line 44:
|-
|-
|Editorial Director
|Editorial Director
| - VACANT -
| Charles Lucky Luciano
|-
|-
|Columnist
|Columnist
|Boden Hase
|Sultan Qadir
|-
|-
|Columnist
|Columnist
|Johnny Sanchez
|Harry Troy
|-
|-
|Freelancer
|Freelancer
|Mike Lowry
|Crater Hudson
|-
|-
|Freelancer
|Freelancer
|Gregory Gonzaless
|Jake Tommy
|-
|-
|Freelancer
|Police Liaison
|Alonzo Harris
|Jakey Pushins
|-
|-
|Freelancer
|Police Liaison
|Curius Georgie
|Jenn Jinx
|}
|}


Line 81: Line 87:
# Good writing skill required.
# Good writing skill required.
# Good editing & formatting required.
# Good editing & formatting required.
# If successful during their three weeks, candidate will be promoted to Columnist.
# If successful during their two weeks, candidate will be promoted to Columnist.


=== How to apply? ===
=== How to apply? ===
maintainer, maintainer-rev
36

edits