Skills: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "c") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
c | c | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!aaa | |||
!bbb | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|- | |||
|Gathering | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mining | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Wood chopping | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Smelting | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Honey spinning | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Vacuum packing | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Carpentering | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Oil refining | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Parcel delivering | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 09:03, 7 April 2023
c
| aaa | bbb | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Gathering | |||
| Mining | |||
| Wood chopping | |||
| Smelting | |||
| Honey spinning | |||
| Vacuum packing | |||
| Carpentering | |||
| Oil refining | |||
| Parcel delivering |