maintainer, maintainer-rev
36
edits
| (21 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
!Role | !Role | ||
!Name | !Name | ||
|- | |||
|Publisher | |||
|Siri Star | |||
|- | |||
|Publisher | |||
|Boden Hase | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Editor in Chief | |Editor in Chief | ||
| Line 38: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Editorial Director | |Editorial Director | ||
| | | Charles Lucky Luciano | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Columnist | |Columnist | ||
| | |Sultan Qadir | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Columnist | |Columnist | ||
| | |Harry Troy | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Freelancer | |Freelancer | ||
| | |Crater Hudson | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Freelancer | |Freelancer | ||
| | |Jake Tommy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Police Liaison | ||
| | |Jakey Pushins | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Police Liaison | ||
| | |Jenn Jinx | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 84: | Line 87: | ||
# Good writing skill required. | # Good writing skill required. | ||
# Good editing & formatting required. | # Good editing & formatting required. | ||
# If successful during their | # If successful during their two weeks, candidate will be promoted to Columnist. | ||
=== How to apply? === | === How to apply? === | ||