Goods: Difference between revisions

m
no edit summary
mNo edit summary
 
(4 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
Currently there are '''13 legal''' goods and '''3 illegal''' goods. All of their prices are [[Dynamic market|dynamic]] and can be checked via the [[smartphone]] or [[user panel]].
Currently there are '''13 legal''' goods and 4 '''illegal''' goods. All of their prices are [[Dynamic market|dynamic]] and can be checked via the [[smartphone]] or [[user panel]].


Besides that, most of them can be found on the map. Some can not be found on the map.
Besides that, most of them can be found on the map. Some can not be found on the map.
Line 100: Line 100:
|✓
|✓
|Oil well
|Oil well
|Oil refinery (Polyester)
|Oil refinery (polyester)
|Tailor
|Tailor
|3.500$
|3.500$
Line 109: Line 109:
|✓
|✓
|Oil well
|Oil well
|Oil refinery (Petrol)
|Oil refinery (petrol)
|Any gas station
|Any gas station
|4.250$
|4.250$
Line 118: Line 118:
|X
|X
|Honey hives
|Honey hives
|Honey processor (Blue)
|Honey processor (blue)
|Honey trader
|Honey trader
|3.600$
|3.600$
Line 127: Line 127:
|X
|X
|Honey hives
|Honey hives
|Honey processor (Red)
|Honey processor (red)
|Honey trader
|Honey trader
|3.600$
|3.600$
Line 155: Line 155:
|[[Growing]]
|[[Growing]]
|Vacuum sealer
|Vacuum sealer
|Drug dealer
|4.200$
|X
|-
|[[MethCooking|Meth]]
|X
|✓
|Methylamine depot
|[[MethCooking|Laboratory van]]
|Drug dealer
|Drug dealer
|4.200$
|4.200$
maintainer-rev
134

edits