maintainer-rev
48
edits
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
|ScarH | |ScarH | ||
|7.62x51 FMJ 20rnd Mag | |7.62x51 FMJ 20rnd Mag | ||
|Semi, Full | |||
|EOTECH XPS3, Reflex scope and Elcan Specter | |||
|- | |||
|SIG MCX SPEAR | |||
|6.8x51 FMJ 25rnd Mag | |||
|Semi, Full | |Semi, Full | ||
|EOTECH XPS3, Reflex scope and Elcan Specter | |EOTECH XPS3, Reflex scope and Elcan Specter | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== Sniper Rifles === | === Sniper Rifles / DMR's === | ||
There are | There are four rifles on the island at the moment, that are mostly used in longer range combat. | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!Name | !Name | ||
| Line 189: | Line 194: | ||
|SSG | |SSG | ||
|5rnd .338 FMJ | |5rnd .338 FMJ | ||
| | |Manual | ||
|ART II Scope | |ART II Scope | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 200: | Line 205: | ||
|7.62x51 30rnd Mag | |7.62x51 30rnd Mag | ||
|Semi | |Semi | ||
|EOTECH XPS3, Reflex scope and Elcan Specter | |||
|- | |||
|M200 | |||
|.408 Cheytac 7rnd Mag | |||
|Manual | |||
|EOTECH XPS3, Reflex scope and Elcan Specter | |EOTECH XPS3, Reflex scope and Elcan Specter | ||
|} | |} | ||