maintainer-rev
48
edits
Levy Lowry (talk | contribs) (Added new attachments to weapons that needed adjusted. I'm unsure if the "SIG MCX SPEAR" is suppose to be in this weapons list or not but I have added it just in case.) |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|30rnd 9x19 MP5 Mag | |30rnd 9x19 MP5 Mag | ||
|Full | |Full | ||
| | |None | ||
|- | |- | ||
|M16 Carbine | |M16 Carbine | ||
| Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
|4.6x40 40rnd Mag | |4.6x40 40rnd Mag | ||
|Semi, Full | |Semi, Full | ||
|EOTECH XPS3, Reflex scope | |EOTECH XPS3, Reflex scope and Elcan Specter | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
|5.56x45mm 30rnd STANAG Mag | |5.56x45mm 30rnd STANAG Mag | ||
|Semi, Burst | |Semi, Burst | ||
|4x20 Carry Handle Scope, Carry Handle Red Dot Sight | |4x20 Carry Handle Scope, Carry Handle Red Dot Sight | ||
|- | |- | ||
|M16A2 Auto | |M16A2 Auto | ||
|5.56x45mm 30rnd STANAG Mag | |5.56x45mm 30rnd STANAG Mag | ||
|Semi, Burst, Full | |Semi, Burst, Full | ||
|4x20 Carry Handle Scope, Carry Handle Red Dot Sight | |4x20 Carry Handle Scope, Carry Handle Red Dot Sight | ||
|- | |- | ||
|M416 | |M416 | ||
|5.56x45mm 30rnd STANAG Mag | |5.56x45mm 30rnd STANAG Mag | ||
|Semi, Full | |Semi, Full | ||
|EOTECH XPS3, Reflex scope | |EOTECH XPS3, Reflex scope and Elcan Specter | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sa-58P | |Sa-58P | ||
| Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
5.45x39mm 45rnd RPK-74 Tracer Mag | 5.45x39mm 45rnd RPK-74 Tracer Mag | ||
|Semi, Full | |Semi, Full | ||
| | |None | ||
|- | |- | ||
|AKS74U | |AKS74U | ||
| Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
5.45x39mm 45rnd RPK-74 Tracer Mag | 5.45x39mm 45rnd RPK-74 Tracer Mag | ||
|Semi, Full | |Semi, Full | ||
| | |None | ||
|- | |- | ||
|AUG | |AUG | ||
|5.56x45 30rnd AUG Mag | |5.56x45 30rnd AUG Mag | ||
|Semi, Full | |Semi, Full | ||
|EOTECH XPS3, Reflex scope | |EOTECH XPS3, Reflex scope and Elcan Specter | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SIG MCX | |SIG MCX | ||
|.300 Blackout Mag | |.300 Blackout Mag | ||
|Semi, Full | |Semi, Full | ||
|EOTECH XPS3, Reflex scope | |EOTECH XPS3, Reflex scope and Elcan Specter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ScarH | ||
| | |7.62x51 FMJ 20rnd Mag | ||
|Semi, Full | |Semi, Full | ||
| | |EOTECH XPS3, Reflex scope and Elcan Specter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SIG MCX SPEAR | ||
| | |6.8x51 FMJ 25rnd Mag | ||
|Semi, Full | |Semi, Full | ||
|EOTECH XPS3, Reflex scope | |EOTECH XPS3, Reflex scope and Elcan Specter | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== Sniper Rifles === | === Sniper Rifles / DMR's === | ||
There are | There are four rifles on the island at the moment, that are mostly used in longer range combat. | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!Name | !Name | ||
| Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
|SSG | |SSG | ||
|5rnd .338 FMJ | |5rnd .338 FMJ | ||
| | |Manual | ||
|ART II Scope | |ART II Scope | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 205: | Line 205: | ||
|7.62x51 30rnd Mag | |7.62x51 30rnd Mag | ||
|Semi | |Semi | ||
|EOTECH XPS3, Reflex scope | |EOTECH XPS3, Reflex scope and Elcan Specter | ||
|- | |||
|M200 | |||
|.408 Cheytac 7rnd Mag | |||
|Manual | |||
|EOTECH XPS3, Reflex scope and Elcan Specter | |||
|} | |} | ||