How-to-join: Difference between revisions

Undo revision 1575 by Team-ELAN (talk)
(Undo revision 1575 by Team-ELAN (talk))
Tag: Undo
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 61: Line 61:
|6
|6
|<nowiki>[EU-ENG] Team ELAN Arma Life (6) | discord.Team-ELAN.com [EVENT-ONLY]</nowiki>
|<nowiki>[EU-ENG] Team ELAN Arma Life (6) | discord.Team-ELAN.com [EVENT-ONLY]</nowiki>
|Central Europe
|Everon
|No
|128
|-
| -
|<nowiki>[EU-ENG] Team ELAN | Conflict Everon</nowiki>
|Central Europe
|Central Europe
|Everon
|Everon
Line 83: Line 76:
!Player limit
!Player limit
|-
|-
|<nowiki>[EU-ENG] Team ELAN | Conflict Everon</nowiki>
|<nowiki>[EU-ENG] Team ELAN | Conflict Everon | stats.Team-ELAN.com</nowiki>
|Central Europe
|Central Europe
|Conflict
|Conflict
771

edits